Meraki 40GbE QSFP+ LR4 Fiber Transceiver | MA-QSFP-40G-LR4


£1,589.54
£1,589.54
£1,589.54

MA-QSFP-40G-LR4

4



Key Features

  • Compatibility : MS355, MS390, MS425 & MS450
  • Standard : QSFP-LC
  • Wavelength : 1310nm
  • Fibre Type : SMF
  • Fibre Description : OS1, OS2
  • Max Distance : 10km
  • Data Rate : 40 Gigabit

For more information regarding specification and compatibility, please click here


Key Features

  • Compatibility : MS355, MS390, MS425 & MS450
  • Standard : QSFP-LC
  • Wavelength : 1310nm
  • Fibre Type : SMF
  • Fibre Description : OS1, OS2
  • Max Distance : 10km
  • Data Rate : 40 Gigabit

For more information regarding specification and compatibility, please click here

Related Products

You haven't placed any content yet.