APC UPS

Latest News

Premium OS2 9/125 LC-LC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch Lead


About This Product

OS2 supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet speeds up to a distance of 2km. These Fibre Patch Cables are assembled using high quality connectors and singlemode 9/125 fibre optic cable, each cable is fitted with a strain relief boot and has Low Smoke Zero Halogen sleeving.

Snapshot

  • OS2 (9/125)
  • LC-LC High Quality Connectors
  • Yellow LSZH Sleeve

Downloads

datasheet



£4.58

1000 In Stock


About This Product

OS2 supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet speeds up to a distance of 2km. These Fibre Patch Cables are assembled using high quality connectors and singlemode 9/125 fibre optic cable, each cable is fitted with a strain relief boot and has Low Smoke Zero Halogen sleeving.

Snapshot

  • OS2 (9/125)
  • LC-LC High Quality Connectors
  • Yellow LSZH Sleeve

Downloads

datasheet

Related Products

You haven't placed any content yet.