APC UPS

Latest News

Premium OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead


About This Product

These OM3 Fibre Patch Cables are assembled using high quality connectors and 50/125 fibre optic cable, each cable is fitted with a strain relief boot and has Low Smoke Zero Halogen sleeving.

Snapshot

  • OM3 (50/125)
  • LC-LC High Quality Connectors
  • Aqua Blue LSZH Sleeve

Downloads

datasheet



£4.57

1000 In Stock


About This Product

These OM3 Fibre Patch Cables are assembled using high quality connectors and 50/125 fibre optic cable, each cable is fitted with a strain relief boot and has Low Smoke Zero Halogen sleeving.

Snapshot

  • OM3 (50/125)
  • LC-LC High Quality Connectors
  • Aqua Blue LSZH Sleeve

Downloads

datasheet

Related Products

You haven't placed any content yet.